Prime Inc. - United States
Prime Inc.Drive Forward Opportunities for Company Drivers and Independent Contractors Solo Company Rates.50 cpm refrigerated in a full-size truck.55 cpm refrigerated in a lightweight truck.52 cpm flatbed.45 cpm tanker Team Company Driver Rates.69 cpm split refrigerated.67 cpm split flatbed.60 cpm split tankerTeam Bonus.26 cpm bonus for miles between 3,000-3,999 per......
More Information →Melton Truck Lines - West Virginia
Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......
More Information →Magnum - Aldie, VA
Magnum is hiring CDL-A OTR Solo Company Drivers!! Magnum's top drivers have made over $100,000+ in 2025. ** NO LOCAL ROUTES Sign-On Bonus? Yeah, we've got that, but BETTER! Why settle for a one-time sign-on bonus? Attend orientation and start earning an additional 3 per mile for your first 12......
More Information →Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Pennsylvania
Trucking Jobs for Lease Operators & Company DriversStart now to lock in the discount fuel rate of $.99! All Drivers Enjoy:99% No touch freight$10,000 SIGN-ON BONUS to Join a Company That's Been Here 90+ Years$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for......
More Information →P&S Transportation - Maryland
P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......
More Information →Miller Truck Lines - Virginia
Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......
More Information →Anderson Trucking Service - West Virginia
ATS Trucking Job OpportunitiesLease Operators & Company Drivers Lease on with Anderson?no money down, no credit check, low weekly payments, and a clear path to owning your truck. Lease Operators with ATS Trucking:Lease Purchase Flatbed Average $5,000 - $7,200+ Gross WeeklyLease Purchase Flatbed Average $2,000 - $3,600+ Weekly Take HomeLease......
More Information →Amason Inc. - Virginia
Amason is Contracting Owner OperatorsKeep 90% of Gross Load Revenue Advantages:Estimated Weekly Gross Truck Revenue: $8,000 - $12,000Keep 90% of Gross Load RevenueOriginal rate confirmations directly from the broker?s email24/7 dispatch supportDedicated, experienced dispatchersSelf-dispatchOn-site repair shop with 36 baysReferral bonus opportunitiesSupport focused on transparency and owner-operator success Requirements:Must possess a......
More Information →Epes Transport System - Washington, DC
95 years of experience.YOUR FUTURE STARTS HERE. For 95 years, EPES has delivered for our customers - and that starts with taking care of our drivers.Family owned & operated since 1931Consistent miles & competitive payRegional Weekly Home Time Positions Available The EPES AdvantageGuaranteed Weekly PayNew Pay increase to $.65 CPM!Up......
More Information →Covenant Transport - Pennsylvania
CDL-A LEASE PURCHASE TEAM DRIVER | UP TO $1.40/MILECDL-A Lease Purchase Team Drivers needed in your area. Covenant is the top teaming carrier in transportation. We've built our business on teaming and we are the leader in team freight. CompensationDrivers will earn up to $1.40/mile.Call 844-703-4267 to talk to one......
More Information →McKee Foods Corp - Stuarts Draft, VA
McKee Foods is Hiring Team Company DriversDrivers Willing to Match Our Drivers Deserve the Best Benefits Average pay:Stuarts Draft, VA - $88,700$10,000 Transition bonus for Stuarts Draft, VA0-6 months exp $1,339/week6-18 months exp $1,437/week18+ months exp $1,557/week Why drive with McKee Foods?2 to 4 days of home time each week!13......
More Information →Oakley Transport - Elizabethtown, PA
Oakley Transport is Hiring Company DriversFood Grade Hazmat | Tanker OTR and Regional Routes Available Benefits:Top tanker drivers consistently earn $2,250 - $2,650+ per week$7,500 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 3+ year tanker drivers)$10,000 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 5+ year tanker drivers)$15,000 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 7+ year tanker drivers)Earn up......
More Information →CoreTrans - Hagerstown, MD
Coretrans is Hiring Company DriversHiring Regional and OTR CDL-A Truck drivers - Home EVERY WEEKEND!! Our Drivers Deserve the Best BenefitsPay and Bonuses:Earning potential: Up to $95,000 for Regional, home weekend routes!$1,500 sign-on bonus$3,500 Referral Bonus - Paid out in the first 90 days!!!Full benefits are available after 60 days......
More Information →Penske - Baltimore, MD
Immediate Opportunities: Full-time Local Class B Delivery Truck Drivers Earn $25.73 per hour with overtime after 40 hours Home daily Driver referral bonus program up to $5000 per referral You will drive: Late model, Penske maintained trucks Best-in-class specs designed for comfort......
More Information →TFA Logistics - Virginia
TFA Logistics is Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner OperatorsDRIVERS FIRST | IMMEDIATE OPENINGS Top Benefits Across the IndustryCompany DriversEarn $1,500 - $1,800 / wkContractorsEarn 70% of the LinehaulSign on Bonus$1,000 Sign on Bonus Company Driver Benefits:Average Weekly Pay of $1,500 - $1,800$1,000 Sign-On BonusUp to $0.10 CPM Weekly Performance......
More Information →JS Helwig & Son LLC - West Virginia
JS Helwig is Hiring OTR CDL A Drivers.Get more pay for your miles. JS Helwig is Different From The Start$.65 CPM Starting Pay with $.01 CPM Annual Raises Up to $.72 CPMAverage 2,800+ Miles Weekly100% No-Touch Freight You Give It Your All - We Make Sure It Pays OffOTR Company......
More Information →Ozark Motor Lines, Inc - Aldie, VA
Hiring Regional & OTR Company Drivers. When it comes to driving success, always bet on red.Red & Ready Pay and Details:Pay & Details - New Driver Pay Increase!$83,200 - $88,400 per year$1,600 - $1,700 weekly$0.64 - $0.68 Starting Pay Per Mile Based on Experience$1,000 Sign-On Bonus for a Limited Time......
More Information →Halvor Lines - Pennsylvania
Halvor Lines is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversNominated as 2026 Best Fleets to Drive For - 14 Consecutive Years & Counting Drivers Enjoy:Earn $100,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Company DriversGross $200,000+ / yr - Top 10% of Lease DriversHome Weekly & Bi-Weekly100% No-Touch Freight for......
More Information →Tribe Transportation - Pennsylvania
Hazmat Regional/OTR Benefits:Average $1,600 - $2,000 per week$.70 CPM for OTR hazmat loads99% no-touch freightHome time earned weekly2 weeks out = 2 days home$3,000 sign-on bonus$75 bonus for hazmat loads$0.04 CPM Quarterly Safety Bonus RequirementsMust be at least 23 years of age or olderA valid Class A CDLAt least 2......
More Information →Blair - Virginia
Stop Driving for Someone Else's PaycheckDrive Flatbed. Own your truck. Choose your loads. Keep more of what you earn. Blair Logistics is Invested in Your SuccessAverage Weekly Take Home: $1,600-$3,000Keep a larger percentage of every loadConsistent freight = consistent revenueWeekly settlements you can count onBe Your Own BossWarranty Program Available!No......
More Information →