One simple form. Multiple opportunities.

Start Your Application

Companies

Find your Trucker job

Looking for a career that provides opportunities for a schedule that fits your lifestyle and the potential to be your own boss? Look no further than a job as a truck driver, either local or long distance. Truck drivers provide an essential service to society by transporting goods and materials to various locations. Responsibilities include: ensuring the stability of the load they carry, basic vehicle maintenance, ensuring safety along the route, documenting all distribution and both loading and unloading the goods. Communication is key in determining destinations, status of roads and receiving further instruction. Enjoy all the freedom that a trucking position has to offer!

Search Results

We have found 94 opportunities!

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $1,800 - $2,000 Weekly / 1 Year EXP Req'd

P&S Transportation - Vermont

P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $65K - $126K Yearly / $10K Sign-On + A Career That Lasts

Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Ypsilanti, MI

Trucking Jobs for Lease Operators & Company DriversStart now to lock in the discount fuel rate of $.99! All Drivers Enjoy:99% No touch freight$10,000 SIGN-ON BONUS to Join a Company That's Been Here 90+ Years$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $0.45 - $0.69 CPM / Company Drivers & Independent Contractors Wanted

Prime Inc. - United States

Prime Inc.Drive Forward Opportunities for Company Drivers and Independent Contractors Solo Company Rates.50 cpm refrigerated in a full-size truck.55 cpm refrigerated in a lightweight truck.52 cpm flatbed.45 cpm tanker Team Company Driver Rates.69 cpm split refrigerated.67 cpm split flatbed.60 cpm split tankerTeam Bonus.26 cpm bonus for miles between 3,000-3,999 per......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $0.60 CPM - $0.64 CPM / 2,200 - 2,500 Miles Weekly

Melton Truck Lines - Pennsylvania

Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $75K - $100K Yearly / 6 Months Exp. Req'd

Magnum - Arkansas

Magnum is hiring CDL-A OTR Solo Company Drivers!! Magnum's top drivers have made over $100,000+ in 2025. ** NO LOCAL ROUTES Sign-On Bonus? Yeah, we've got that, but BETTER! Why settle for a one-time sign-on bonus? Attend orientation and start earning an additional 3 per mile for your first 12......

More Information →

You Deserve Better Pay, Home Time, and Miles.

CDL-A OTR Drivers / Avg. $1,500 - $1,800 Weekly / 6 Months EXP Req'd

Miller Truck Lines - Arkansas

Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $1,500 - $2,250+ Weekly / 6 Months EXP Req'd

Anderson Trucking Service - Caulfield, MO

ATS Trucking Job OpportunitiesLease Operators & Company Drivers Lease on with Anderson?no money down, no credit check, low weekly payments, and a clear path to owning your truck. Lease Operators with ATS Trucking:Lease Purchase Flatbed Average $5,000 - $7,200+ Gross WeeklyLease Purchase Flatbed Average $2,000 - $3,600+ Weekly Take HomeLease......

More Information →

Owner Operators / CDL-A / Up To $3K Weekly / 2 Years Exp. Req'd

F2F Transport - Mississippi

F2F Transport Is Contracting Owner Operators!Enjoy The Perks! F2F Select Program:80% Gross PayPay range: $0-$3000 per weekSelf-Dispatch SystemUnlimited Home TimeNegotiate Your Own RatesDrive OTR, Regional, or LocalFree Load Board OptionsDiscounts for Truck Stop & DAT Load boards F2F Connect Program:75% Gross PayRun Your Own Truck, We Book Your FreightNot Forced......

More Information →

CDL-A Auto Haulers / $1,800 - $2,200 Weekly / $5K Sign-On Bonus

Centurion Auto Logistics - Alabama

NOW HIRING EXPERIENCED AUTO HAULERS AND QUALIFIED OTR DRIVERSGET PAID WHILE YOU TRAIN! EXPERIENCED AUTO-HAULER COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS$2000 for a 5-day Orientation26% of Revenue averaging $1800-$2200/week$5000 Sign on bonus paid $1000 every 30 daysGenerous Annual Performance BonusesDriver Referral Incentive $5000Truck parking reimbursement8 Paid Holidays5 Days of PTOVacation Earning Checks Based......

More Information →

CDL-A OTR Driver / $1,886 - $2,300 Weekly / 1 Year EXP Req'd

K&B Transportation - Clermont, GA

Road Warriors Now Start at $0.82 CPM with a Guaranteed Minimum of $1,886 per week! Pay Rate:Road Warrior OTR truck drivers can earn $110,000 yearlyGuaranteed $1,886 minimum per week (earn $2,300+ on top weeks)Road Warrior drivers now start at $0.82 CPM Other Benefits You Will Enjoy:Up to 10 Consecutive Days......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / Up To $0.70 CPM / Consistent Miles

Whiteline Express - Westpoint, IN

Your Experience is WORTH MORE at WhitelineWith our newly announced experience-based pay + weekly mileage incentivesDrivers can now earn up to $0.70 CPM Why Drivers Choose Whiteline Express Company Driver Benefits:Drivers now earn up to $0.70 CPMHome weekends**5-day work scheduleNOW AVAILABLE OTR and Regional routes (varies by location)Consistent freight and......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $90K - $110K Yearly / Consistent Year-Round Freight

Jordan Carriers - Montrose, GA

Jordan Carriers has Flatbed OTR Jobs Available!! Recruiters on Standby. New pay raise and Sign On Bonuses just announced! Give our recruiters a call! Company DriverConsistent Year-Round FreightAverage OTR Annual Driver Pay $90,000Top OTR Annual Driver Pay $110k - $2,115 / weekIndustry leading orientation pay: 1+ years of OTR flatbed......

More Information →

OTR CDL-A Drivers / $0.65- $0.72 CPM / 1 Year Exp Req'd

JS Helwig & Son LLC - Missouri

JS Helwig is Hiring OTR CDL A Drivers.Get more pay for your miles. JS Helwig is Different From The Start$.65 CPM Starting Pay with $.01 CPM Annual Raises Up to $.72 CPMAverage 2,800+ Miles Weekly100% No-Touch Freight You Give It Your All - We Make Sure It Pays OffOTR Company......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $82,800 - $221,178 Yearly / Looking For Multiple Driver Types

Danny Herman Trucking - Cookeville, TN

Drive with Danny HermanLooking for Multiple Driver Types Danny Herman is hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers!**NEW Pay Package for Solo, Teams, & Trainers!! As many MILES as you want to run! Solo CDL-A drivers - $82,800 - $92,160Team Drivers - $177,840 - $221,178Trainers - $117,000 CDL-A Driver Miles Available:Solo Drivers -......

More Information →

Solo & Team Owner Operators / CDL-A / $200K - $650K Yearly

Forward - Kentucky

Start Moving ForwardNow Contracting OTR Team & Solo Owner Operators Keep Your Truck Moving. Keep More of What You Earn.You're not just looking for another load, you're looking for consistency, strong earnings and a carrier that respects your business! At Forward, we work with professional Owner Operators who want reliable......

More Information →

CDL-A Established Team Drivers / $100K Per Driver / 100% No Touch Freight

Covenant Transport - Arkansas

CDL Team Driver Jobs (Established or Willing To Match)Dedicated Freight | No-Touch Loads | Consistent Miles Why CDL Teams Choose CovenantEARN $100,000+ PER DRIVERTop Teams Earn $200,000+$1,768 - $2,000/week 5,200?5,600 weekly team miles For Team Drivers $8,000 sign on bonus PAID IN FULL in 90 days.$4,000 week/per driver following 1st......

More Information →

CDL-A OTR Hazmat Drivers / $1,600 - $2,000 Weekly / 99% No Touch Freight

Tribe Transportation - Florida

Hazmat Regional/OTR Benefits:Average $1,600 - $2,000 per week$.70 CPM for OTR hazmat loads99% no-touch freightHome time earned weekly2 weeks out = 2 days home$3,000 sign-on bonus$75 bonus for hazmat loads$0.04 CPM Quarterly Safety Bonus RequirementsMust be at least 23 years of age or olderA valid Class A CDLAt least 2......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $118,000 Yearly / $2,500 Sign-On Bonus

EW Wylie Corporation - South Dakota

E.W. Wylie is Hiring Flatbed Company DriversEarn an Estimated $118,000/Year When You Join the Top 25% of Our Drivers $2,500 Sign-On Bonus$1,000 Orientation PayPet and Rider ProgramsUp to $2,010/Week Pay and Compensation:Estimated $118,000+/year based on our top 25% of drivers$1,525 - $2,010/week$0.61 - $0.67/CPMEnhance your pay with bonuses and more......

More Information →

Owner Operators / CDL-A / $8K - $12K Weekly / 2 Years Exp. Req'd

Amason Inc. - Pennsylvania

Amason is Contracting Owner OperatorsKeep 90% of Gross Load Revenue Advantages:Estimated Weekly Gross Truck Revenue: $8,000 - $12,000Keep 90% of Gross Load RevenueOriginal rate confirmations directly from the broker?s email24/7 dispatch supportDedicated, experienced dispatchersSelf-dispatchOn-site repair shop with 36 baysReferral bonus opportunitiesSupport focused on transparency and owner-operator success Requirements:Must possess a......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed & Van Drivers / $74,360 - $104,000

Church Transportation & Logistics Inc. - Mississippi

Church Transportation & Logistics is Hiring Van and Flatbed Company DriversDon't drive alone! Ask about our passenger ride-along program! Van Drivers Earn Up to $91,260/YearFlatbed Drivers Earn Up to $104,000/YearInternational LT TrucksPassenger Program Van Pay, Freight, and Miles:$1,540 - $1,890/week average$80,080 - $98,280/year average$0.65 per mile2,200 - 2,700 miles/week$0.05 CPM......

More Information →