Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Aquilla, TX
Trucking Jobs for Lease Operators & Company DriversStart now to lock in the discount fuel rate of $.99! All Drivers Enjoy:99% No touch freight$10,000 SIGN-ON BONUS to Join a Company That's Been Here 90+ Years$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for......
More Information →Melton Truck Lines - Woodstock, GA
Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......
More Information →K&B Transportation - Naylor, GA
Road Warriors Now Start at $0.82 CPM with a Guaranteed Minimum of $1,886 per week! Pay Rate:Road Warrior OTR truck drivers can earn $110,000 yearlyGuaranteed $1,886 minimum per week (earn $2,300+ on top weeks)Road Warrior drivers now start at $0.82 CPM Other Benefits You Will Enjoy:Up to 10 Consecutive Days......
More Information →P&S Transportation - Wimberley, TX
P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......
More Information →Miller Truck Lines - Leroy, TX
Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......
More Information →F2F Transport - Georgia
F2F Transport Is Contracting Owner Operators!Enjoy The Perks! F2F Select Program:80% Gross PayPay range: $0-$3000 per weekSelf-Dispatch SystemUnlimited Home TimeNegotiate Your Own RatesDrive OTR, Regional, or LocalFree Load Board OptionsDiscounts for Truck Stop & DAT Load boards F2F Connect Program:75% Gross PayRun Your Own Truck, We Book Your FreightNot Forced......
More Information →USA Truck - Virginia
Drive for the Name That Says It All: USA TRUCKCDL-A Solo Regional & OTR opportunities with steady miles, competitive pay, and a driver-first team committed to helping you succeed. Solo Company Driver SnapshotPayEarn $1,300 - $1,700 weekly (Based on Experience) FreightNo touch freightLate model trucks & amenities Consistent MilesAverage 1,800......
More Information →HS Express - Monroe City, MO
Drive for HS Express and Riechmann TransportTop Drivers Earn $1,800 per Week | Regional Home Time Why Drive with HS Express Riechmann Transport?Our drivers are the reason for our success, which makes them our most valuable asset. That?s why we always go above and beyond to support them on the......
More Information →Crete Carrier Corporation - Missouri
Crete CDL-A Trucking Jobs Benefits of Joining Crete CarrierDedicated Drivers earn $.59 - $.80 CPMTop 50% of our dedicated drivers average $1,807 - $2,347 per weekPotential for over $122,000 per year!Four Walmart Distribution Center locations: Cheyenne, WY; North Platte, NE; Pauls Valley, OK; Mankato, MNHome WeeklyNo-touch freightPet policyNo-cost rider policyIndustry......
More Information →EW Wylie Corporation - Georgia
E.W. Wylie is Hiring Flatbed Company DriversEarn an Estimated $118,000/Year When You Join the Top 25% of Our Drivers $2,500 Sign-On Bonus$1,000 Orientation PayPet and Rider ProgramsUp to $2,010/Week Pay and Compensation:Estimated $118,000+/year based on our top 25% of drivers$1,525 - $2,010/week$0.61 - $0.67/CPMEnhance your pay with bonuses and more......
More Information →Blair - Tennessee
Stop Driving for Someone Else's PaycheckDrive Flatbed. Own your truck. Choose your loads. Keep more of what you earn. Blair Logistics is Invested in Your SuccessAverage Weekly Take Home: $1,600-$3,000Keep a larger percentage of every loadConsistent freight = consistent revenueWeekly settlements you can count onBe Your Own BossWarranty Program Available!No......
More Information →Leggett & Platt - Emerson, GA
Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers Our Top 10% of Drivers are Averaging $90KDrivers average $75K Per Year & Top 10% are averaging $90KQuarterly Safety & Performance Bonuses Start Day 1!2-Day Paid OrientationPassenger & Pet FriendlyTenure Pay Starting at 6 Months of ServiceMedical (Leggett provides 75% of coverage), Dental, Vision, and......
More Information →TMC Transportation - Fleming Island, FL
YOUR DESTINATION AT TMC: EXCELLENCEPROUD TO BE EMPLOYEE-OWNEDDrive for the best. Earn even more.Newly announced pay increases! All Drivers Enjoy3 NEW Driver Pay Initiatives:Increased Holiday Pay, Increased Tarp Pay, And The Return Of The Continuous Run Program! Experienced drivers can earn up to $120,000 per yearNew Drivers earn up to......
More Information →DMT - Arkansas
DMT Trucking is hiring Flatbed Company DriversDMT?s top drivers are projected to earn $110K+ this year What DMT Drivers Are Earning Right NowReal pay. Based on DMT?s latest 3-month rolling average.Top drivers are averaging $2,300/weekProjected to earn $120,000 this yearTop 25% of drivers are averaging $2,000/weekProjected to earn $104,500 this......
More Information →Silver Creek Transportation - Clarksville, TN
New Pay Packages & Pay Increases!!$0.04 cpm increase on Dry Van freight Silver Creek Transportation Has Regional Flatbed, Tanker, & Dry Van Driving Jobs That Get You Home WeeklyHenderson, Kentucky Silver Creek Transportation is also hiring for our OTR van division, Home weekends, Great Miles, competitive pay. Truck Driver Pay......
More Information →Ozark Motor Lines, Inc - Mc Connells, SC
Hiring Regional & OTR Company Drivers. When it comes to driving success, always bet on red.Red & Ready Pay and Details:Pay & Details - New Driver Pay Increase!$83,200 - $88,400 per year$1,600 - $1,700 weekly$0.64 - $0.68 Starting Pay Per Mile Based on Experience$1,000 Sign-On Bonus for a Limited Time......
More Information →Shaffer Trucking - Brooklyn, NY
Shaffer Trucking offers a 21-Day Out Moving National Freight.Salary: Top 50% average $107,216 per yearCPM: Starting pay $.70 to $.73 cpmExperience: One-year verifiable tractor trailer experience with a class A CDL...
More Information →Danny Herman Trucking - Athens, TX
Drive with Danny HermanLooking for Multiple Driver Types Danny Herman is hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers!**NEW Pay Package for Solo, Teams, & Trainers!! As many MILES as you want to run! Solo CDL-A drivers - $82,800 - $92,160Team Drivers - $177,840 - $221,178Trainers - $117,000 CDL-A Driver Miles Available:Solo Drivers -......
More Information →Baggett Transportation - Alabama
Baggett Transportation is Now Contracting Flatbed Owner OperatorsLet's Roll Together Advantages:Owner operators average $5,000 gross per week70% of linehaul with our trailer75% with your ownHome weekly100% fuel surcharge$2,000 sign-on bonus paid out quicklyMonthly safety bonus2% of total linehaul paid to the truckMinimal deductionsFuel card with discounts at all major providersNational......
More Information →Bay & Bay Transportation - Iowa
Bay & Bay is Contracting Lease Drivers, Owner Operators, and Company Drivers!Regional and OTR Routes Available Our Drivers Deserve the Best Benefits:Lease Purchase Driver Benefits:Lease contractors net $1,500 - $1,800 per week$1.40 - $2.00 CPM plus fuel surcharge2021 - 2024 tractors availableFully loaded equipment (APU or autostart/stop and inverter in......
More Information →