P&S Transportation - Alabama
P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......
More Information →Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Westland, MI
Trucking Jobs for Lease Operators & Company DriversStart now to lock in the discount fuel rate of $.99! All Drivers Enjoy:99% No touch freight$10,000 SIGN-ON BONUS to Join a Company That's Been Here 90+ Years$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for......
More Information →Melton Truck Lines - Kansas
Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......
More Information →Anderson Trucking Service - Kansas City, MO
ATS Trucking Job OpportunitiesLease Operators & Company Drivers Lease on with Anderson?no money down, no credit check, low weekly payments, and a clear path to owning your truck. Lease Operators with ATS Trucking:Lease Purchase Flatbed Average $5,000 - $7,200+ Gross WeeklyLease Purchase Flatbed Average $2,000 - $3,600+ Weekly Take HomeLease......
More Information →Miller Truck Lines - Leroy, TX
Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......
More Information →APL Cargo Inc. - Utah
APL Cargo is Hiring Company DriversOTR Reefer Drivers Earn More HereEarn Up to $2,170/Week Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $109,200/YearGuaranteed Home TimeDrop-and-Hook,No-Touch FreightPet-Friendly Policies Pay and Compensation:$1,550 - $2,170/week average$78,000 - $109,200/yearUp to $0.69/CPM after your 1st yearBreakdown, detention, and layover pay Bonuses:$5,200 loyalty bonusUp to $0.02/CPM performance bump......
More Information →Paschall Truck Lines, INC - Maryland
New Pay Increases for new PTL Drivers!Regional drivers - $0.02 CPM Increase Benefits for CDL A Solo and Team Drivers:TOP DRIVERS EARN OVER $88,000!TEAMS CAN MAKE UP TO $0.88 CPM & up to $0.92 cpm with performance bonus!$0.86 CPM starting base + $0.04 CPM safety/service bonusTeams are 100% no-touch freightHigh......
More Information →Quality Carriers - Alabama
Quality Carriers is Contracting OTR Owner Operator Tanker DriversUp To $7,000 Gross Per Week $300,000 - $350,000/Year GrossLoad Board Access - Select up to 3 loads ahead! Compensation and Incentives:$6,000 - $7,000/week gross$300,000 - $350,000/year gross$10,000 sign-on bonus$3,000 referral bonus5% of referred drivers' base linehaulNo limits on how many drivers......
More Information →Indian River Transport - Maine
Indian River Transport is Hiring Tanker Company DriversEarn $100,000+ Hauling 100% No-Touch Freight Driver BenefitsTop drivers earn $100,000+ annuallyAverage drivers earn $1,400-$1,800 / week100% No-Tough FreightPet & Rider PolicyRegional and OTR Routes available$0.55 empty and $0.57 loadedAll late-model Peterbilt 579 automatics with sleepersTrucks come with Fridge, TV mount, 1800W Inverter,......
More Information →Western Express - Tennessee
Western Express is Hiring Solo and Team Company DriversNo Experience Required Western Express CDL A Dry Van Drivers:Earn up to $90,000/year100% no-touch freight70% drop-and-hookOTR, regional, and dedicated lanesSafety bonusQualify and earn up to $0.10/CPM Western Express CDL A Flatbed Drivers:Earn up to $100,000/yearSolosEarn up to $0.56/CPMTeamsEarn up to $0.73/CPMTarp pay......
More Information →Crete Carrier Corporation - Arcola, IN
Crete Carrier offers home weekends with the Midwest Region fleet.Salary: Top 50% average $86,101 per yearCPM: Starting pay $.66 to $.69 cpmExperience: One-year verifiable tractor trailer experience with a class A CDL...
More Information →Shaffer Trucking - Butler, IN
Shaffer offers a Regional for CDL A Drivers in the Midsouth 12 Day Out.Salary: $90,480CPM: Starting pay $.63 to $.66 CPMExperience: One-year verifiable tractor trailer experience with a class A CDL...
More Information →Leggett & Platt - Emerson, GA
Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers Our Top 10% of Drivers are Averaging $90KDrivers average $75K Per Year & Top 10% are averaging $90KQuarterly Safety & Performance Bonuses Start Day 1!2-Day Paid OrientationPassenger & Pet FriendlyTenure Pay Starting at 6 Months of ServiceMedical (Leggett provides 75% of coverage), Dental, Vision, and......
More Information →JS Helwig & Son LLC - Arkansas
JS Helwig is Hiring OTR CDL A Drivers.Get more pay for your miles. JS Helwig is Different From The Start$.65 CPM Starting Pay with $.01 CPM Annual Raises Up to $.72 CPMAverage 2,800+ Miles Weekly100% No-Touch Freight You Give It Your All - We Make Sure It Pays OffOTR Company......
More Information →USA Truck - Fort Worth, TX
Drive for the Name That Says It All: USA TRUCKCDL-A Solo Regional & OTR opportunities with steady miles, competitive pay, and a driver-first team committed to helping you succeed. Solo Company Driver SnapshotPayEarn $1,300 - $1,700 weekly (Based on Experience) FreightNo touch freightLate model trucks & amenities Consistent MilesAverage 1,800......
More Information →Baggett Transportation - Alabama
Baggett Transportation is Now Contracting Flatbed Owner OperatorsLet's Roll Together Advantages:Owner operators average $5,000 gross per week70% of linehaul with our trailer75% with your ownHome weekly100% fuel surcharge$2,000 sign-on bonus paid out quicklyMonthly safety bonus2% of total linehaul paid to the truckMinimal deductionsFuel card with discounts at all major providersNational......
More Information →Bay & Bay Transportation - Iowa
Bay & Bay is Contracting Lease Drivers, Owner Operators, and Company Drivers!Regional and OTR Routes Available Our Drivers Deserve the Best Benefits:Lease Purchase Driver Benefits:Lease contractors net $1,500 - $1,800 per week$1.40 - $2.00 CPM plus fuel surcharge2021 - 2024 tractors availableFully loaded equipment (APU or autostart/stop and inverter in......
More Information →Jordan Carriers - Indiana
Jordan Carriers has Flatbed OTR Jobs Available!! Recruiters on Standby. New pay raise and Sign On Bonuses just announced! Give our recruiters a call! Company DriverConsistent Year-Round FreightAverage OTR Annual Driver Pay $90,000Top OTR Annual Driver Pay $110k - $2,115 / weekIndustry leading orientation pay: 1+ years of OTR flatbed......
More Information →Covenant Transport - Pennsylvania
CDL-A TEAM DRIVER | HOME WEEKLY OR EVERY OTHER WEEK | UP TO $0.74/MILEHome Time: Weekly or Every Other Week depending on driver's domicileCDL-A Team Drivers needed. Covenant is the top teaming carrier in transportation. We've built our business on teaming and we are the leader in team freight. CompensationMaximum......
More Information →Tri-State Motor Transit - Wisconsin
Hazmat CDL-A Team Trucking Jobs - We Match Drivers!NEW PAY RATE INCREASES!! | Company Driver and Owner-Operators CD Teams: $100,000 - $125,000/yr + bonusesOO Teams: $400,000 - $500,000/yr per driverFlatbed Opportunities: $2,700+/wk PER DRIVER (with Guaranteed pay of $342.86/day)Bring your pet, enjoy the road!100% employer-paid health insurance option for company......
More Information →